Õppetöö

Klassijuhatajad


Haapsalu Põhikooli klassijuhatajad 2019/2020 õppeaastal.

1.a  Evelin Palmiste

1.b  Karin Kaljuvere

2.a  Britta Tuisk                        

2.b  Anne Kübarsepp                

3.a  Kädly Künnap                   

3.b  Piret Pärnapuu                   

4.a  Krista Kuuskla                   

4.b  Liia Lees                             

5.a  Malle Prikk                          

5.b  Lehti Padu                          

3./4./5.c  Farida Nagajeva                 

6.a  Ruth Kampmann                 

6.b  Ülle Rääli                   

6.c  Lea Liht                   

6.d  Olga Leppiko                     

7.a  Triinu Suitsberg                  

7.b  Marianne Samm                  

7.c  Margit Nerman                    

7.d  Liidia Taratuhhina      

7.e  Sirle Nekraš          

7.f  Maritta Mark

7.g  Heinar Tuulberg

8.a  Jaana Makarov                     

8.b  Sirje Maar                            

8.c  Paula Marit Leiumaa         

8.d  Kai Huul                             

8.e  Natalia Mertsalova            

8.f, 7/8. v-kl.  Katrin Tiido                       

8.g  Natalja Vizgalina               

9.a  Kaja Engman                       

9.b  Tiia Toomsalu                   

9.c  Irma End-Rääli                  

9.d  Reet Tuisk                          

9.e  Niina Tšernoglazova           

 

Haapsalu Põhikooli klassijuhatajad 2019/2020 õppeaastal.

1.a  Evelin Palmiste

1.b  Karin Kaljuvere

2.a  Britta Tuisk                        

2.b  Anne Kübarsepp                

3.a  Kädly Künnap                   

3.b  Piret Pärnapuu                   

4.a  Krista Kuuskla                   

4.b  Liia Lees                             

5.a  Malle Prikk                          

5.b  Lehti Padu                          

3./4./5.c  Farida Nagajeva                 

6.a  Ruth Kampmann                 

6.b  Ülle Rääli                   

6.c  Lea Liht                   

6.d  Olga Leppiko                     

7.a  Triinu Suitsberg                  

7.b  Marianne Samm                  

7.c  Margit Nerman                    

7.d  Liidia Taratuhhina      

7.e  Sirle Nekraš          

7.f  Maritta Mark

7.g  Heinar Tuulberg

8.a  Jaana Makarov                     

8.b  Sirje Maar                            

8.c  Paula Marit Leiumaa         

8.d  Kai Huul                             

8.e  Natalia Mertsalova            

8.f, 7/8. v-kl.  Katrin Tiido                       

8.g  Natalja Vizgalina               

9.a  Kaja Engman                       

9.b  Tiia Toomsalu                   

9.c  Irma End-Rääli                  

9.d  Reet Tuisk                          

9.e  Niina Tšernoglazova