Õppetöö

Konsultatsiooniajad


 

Õpetajaga kokkuleppel on võimalik leida teine konsultatsiooniaeg.
  Õpetaja Konsultatsiooniaeg Koht
1 Ilona Aasvere E 10.35 131
2 Merike Bauman N 14.10 130
3 Nina Chernoglazova K 11.55-12.30 309
4 Jelena Dubrovskaja T 14.20 311
5 Irma End-Rääli K 13.15 204
6 Kaja Engman N 14.10 209
7 Grete Grauberg N 13.15-14.15 114
8 Elju Herja N 14.20 210
9 Embi Hunt T 14.20-15.20 314
10 Kai Huul E 15.05 312
11 Ljudmila Jampolskaja K 15.05 313
12 Geete Kaasik N 14.20-15.05; 15.15-16.00 304
13 Mall Kahar K 14.20 205
14 Brita Kaljuvere E 13.25-14.10 111
15 Karin Kaljuvere T 13.25 115
16 Ruth Kampmann N 12.00 109
17 Triinu Karolin kokkuleppel  
18 Kaido Kivimäe T 15.15-16.00 125
19 Terje Konsap K 14.20-15.20 213
20 Kerli Kosk E 15.05 209
21 Krista Kuuskla N 13.25 305
22 Anne Kübarsepp T 12.30 117
23 Erkki Lass K 15.00 spordihoone
24 Liia Lees E 14.20 307
25 Paula Marit Leiumaa E 15.15 130
26 Mairon Lepik R 14.20  spordihoone
27 Olga Leppiko T 14.20 309
28 Lea Liht E,T 10.35; N 11.55 206
29 Ülle Lumeste R 10.35 210
30 Jaana Makarov K 14.20 314
31 Maritta Mark E 10.35 211
32 Ursula Matvejeva N 14.10 303
33 Natalia Mertsalova E 15.15 313
34 Maksim Mertsalov E 14.20 125
35 Merle Muru E 10.35 318
36 Faridya Nagajeva K 14.20-15.05 308
37 Denis Naumov T 14.20-15.20 131
38 Sirle Nekraš T 15.15 spordihoone
39 Margit Nerman N 14.10 207
40 Brit Ojamu T 16.00 spordihoone
41 Lehti Padu K 14.20 302
42 Renee Pajuste T 15.15-16.00 213
43 Evelin Palmiste K 11.55  110
44 Margit Peenoja R 13.15; 14.10 304
45 Mart Pett E 15.00-16.00 231
46 Malle Prikk N 14.10 108
47 Kersti Raak T 15.10 235
48 Janne Rau K 14.20 211
49 Siiri Reimann T 15.10 236
50 Ülle Rääli N 14.20 129
51 Aive Saadjärv R 13.25; 14.20 313
52 Siiri Saks R 10.35; 14.20 308
53 Marianne Samm N 14.20 302
54 Lea Semerik K 14.10-14.55 318
55 Svetlana Shapovalova E 14.20; 15.15 314
56 Riina Soodam K 15.10 214
57 Triinu Suitsberg N 14.20-14.55 315
58 Inna Särel E 15.10 128
59 Iryna Sytnik E 15.15-16.00 318
60 Katrin Tiido E 14.20 212
61 Tiia Toomsalu E 15.15 204
62 Britta Tuisk T 15.15; R 13.25 116
63 Reet Tuisk E 15.05 310
64 Jelena Turevitš K 10.35; 11.55; 14.10 303
65 Heinar Tuulberg N 14.10-15.00 311
66 Niina Viinapuu T 14.10-16.00 212
67 Taimi Vilta N 14.10-16.00 212
68 Natalia Vizgalina E 14.20 210

 

  Õpetaja Konsultatsiooniaeg Koht
1 Ilona Aasvere E 10.35 131
2 Merike Bauman N 14.10 130
3 Nina Chernoglazova K 11.55-12.30 309
4 Jelena Dubrovskaja T 14.20 311
5 Irma End-Rääli K 13.15 204
6 Kaja Engman N 14.10 209
7 Grete Grauberg N 13.15-14.15 114
8 Elju Herja N 14.20 210
9 Embi Hunt T 14.20-15.20 314
10 Kai Huul E 15.05 312
11 Ljudmila Jampolskaja K 15.05 313
12 Geete Kaasik N 14.20-15.05; 15.15-16.00 304
13 Mall Kahar K 14.20 205
14 Brita Kaljuvere E 13.25-14.10 111
15 Karin Kaljuvere T 13.25 115
16 Ruth Kampmann N 12.00 109
17 Triinu Karolin kokkuleppel  
18 Kaido Kivimäe T 15.15-16.00 125
19 Terje Konsap K 14.20-15.20 213
20 Kerli Kosk E 15.05 209
21 Krista Kuuskla N 13.25 305
22 Anne Kübarsepp T 12.30 117
23 Erkki Lass K 15.00 spordihoone
24 Liia Lees E 14.20 307
25 Paula Marit Leiumaa E 15.15 130
26 Mairon Lepik R 14.20  spordihoone
27 Olga Leppiko T 14.20 309
28 Lea Liht E,T 10.35; N 11.55 206
29 Ülle Lumeste R 10.35 210
30 Jaana Makarov K 14.20 314
31 Maritta Mark E 10.35 211
32 Ursula Matvejeva N 14.10 303
33 Natalia Mertsalova E 15.15 313
34 Maksim Mertsalov E 14.20 125
35 Merle Muru E 10.35 318
36 Faridya Nagajeva K 14.20-15.05 308
37 Denis Naumov T 14.20-15.20 131
38 Sirle Nekraš T 15.15 spordihoone
39 Margit Nerman N 14.10 207
40 Brit Ojamu T 16.00 spordihoone
41 Lehti Padu K 14.20 302
42 Renee Pajuste T 15.15-16.00 213
43 Evelin Palmiste K 11.55  110
44 Margit Peenoja R 13.15; 14.10 304
45 Mart Pett E 15.00-16.00 231
46 Malle Prikk N 14.10 108
47 Kersti Raak T 15.10 235
48 Janne Rau K 14.20 211
49 Siiri Reimann T 15.10 236
50 Ülle Rääli N 14.20 129
51 Aive Saadjärv R 13.25; 14.20 313
52 Siiri Saks R 10.35; 14.20 308
53 Marianne Samm N 14.20 302
54 Lea Semerik K 14.10-14.55 318
55 Svetlana Shapovalova E 14.20; 15.15 314
56 Riina Soodam K 15.10 214
57 Triinu Suitsberg N 14.20-14.55 315
58 Inna Särel E 15.10 128
59 Iryna Sytnik E 15.15-16.00 318
60 Katrin Tiido E 14.20 212
61 Tiia Toomsalu E 15.15 204
62 Britta Tuisk T 15.15; R 13.25 116
63 Reet Tuisk E 15.05 310
64 Jelena Turevitš K 10.35; 11.55; 14.10 303
65 Heinar Tuulberg N 14.10-15.00 311
66 Niina Viinapuu T 14.10-16.00 212
67 Taimi Vilta N 14.10-16.00 212
68 Natalia Vizgalina E 14.20 210
Õpetajaga kokkuleppel on võimalik leida teine konsultatsiooniaeg.