Õppetöö

Konsultatsiooniajad


 

Õppeaasta 2021/22

Õpetajaga kokkuleppel on võimalik leida teine konsultatsiooniaeg

  Õpetaja Konsultatsiooniaeg Koht
1 Ilona Aasvere T 15:15 131
2 Merike Bauman

N 14:15

204
3 Nina Chernoglazova K 14:15 308
4 Jelena Dubrovskaja N 14:20 304
5 Irma End-Rääli N 14:20 313
6 Kaja Engman N 14:15 209
7 Grete Grauberg N 13:25 307
8 Elju Herja K, N 14:15-15:00 210
9 Embi Hunt T 14:20-15:30 315
10 Kai Huul E 10:35; 14:20-15:00 312
11 Ljudmila Jampolskaja R 11:55-12:30 313
12 Mall Kahar K 10:35 205
13 Brita Kaljuvere K 14:15 305
14 Karin Kaljuvere E 14:15 115
15 Ruth Kampmann N 11:55 109
16 Triinu Karolin E 8:45 303
17 Kaido Kivimäe T 14:20  125
18 Kerli Kosk N 14:30 131
19 Helgi Kulbok E  10:35 231
20 Kaie Kuningas K 10:35 131
21 Krista Kuuskla K 13:25 - 14:10 111
22 Anne Kübarsepp E 13:25-14:10 117
23 Erkki Lass K 15:10 Spordikeskus
24 Liia Lees N 14:15-15:00 302
25 Paula Marit Leiumaa E 15:10 130
26 Mairon Lepik N 14:20 Spordikeskus
27 Olga Leppiko K 10:35 309
28 Lea Liht E,T,K 10:35 206
29 Ülle Lumeste R 10:35 210
30 Maretta Lunev N 14:20 214
31 Sirje Maar T 10:35 316
32 Jaana Makarov N 15:10-16:00 314
33 Maritta Mark E 10:35 211
34 Natalia Mertsalova T 14:30 313
35 Maksim Mertsalov E 15:15 302
36 Merle Muru K 15:15 235
37 Denis Naumov T 15:15 128
38 Sirle Nekraš E 15:15 Spordikeskus
39 Margit Nerman N 14:20 207
40 Brit Ojamu K 15:15 Spordikeskus
41 Lehti Padu N 14:20 128
42 Renee Pajuste E 14:15-16:00 231
43 Evelin Palmiste E 11:55 110
44 Margit Peenoja R 13:25-14:10; 14:20-15:05 304
45 Mart Pett E 10:35; 14:20-15:05 231
46 Malle Prikk E 11:55-12:30 108
47 Kersti Raak N 14:15 235
48 Marielle Rajasaare N 14:20 213
49 Janne Rau E 15:15 128
50 Siiri Reimann E 15:15 236
51 Ülle Rääli N 14:20 129
52 Aive Saadjärv E 13:25-14:10; T 14:20-15:05 212
53 Siiri Saks N 10:40-11:10; 12:00-12:15 308
54 Marianne Samm T 15:15; K 15:15 302
55 Lea Semerik K 10:35; 11:55 318
56 Svetlana Shapovalova K 15:15 309
57 Riina Soodam K 15:10 214
58 Triinu Suitsberg E 14:20; T 10:35 315
59 Inna Särel K 15:15-16:00 128
60 Iryna Sytnik E 14:20-15:00 308
61 Merle Zibo E 10:35 212
62 Evelin Tibbo E 15:15; T 14:20 210
63 Katrin Tiido T 14:15-15:30 229
64 Britta Tuisk T 13:25; N 14:20 116
65 Reet Tuisk N 10:35; N 14:15 310
66 Jelena Turevitš N 10:35; N 14:15 303
67 Heinar Tuulberg E 15:10 311
68 Niina Viinapuu R 13:20 212
69 Taimi Vilta N 14:20 130
70 Natalia Vizgalina T 14:20 308
 

Õppeaasta 2021/22

Õpetajaga kokkuleppel on võimalik leida teine konsultatsiooniaeg

  Õpetaja Konsultatsiooniaeg Koht
1 Ilona Aasvere T 15:15 131
2 Merike Bauman

N 14:15

204
3 Nina Chernoglazova K 14:15 308
4 Jelena Dubrovskaja N 14:20 304
5 Irma End-Rääli N 14:20 313
6 Kaja Engman N 14:15 209
7 Grete Grauberg N 13:25 307
8 Elju Herja K, N 14:15-15:00 210
9 Embi Hunt T 14:20-15:30 315
10 Kai Huul E 10:35; 14:20-15:00 312
11 Ljudmila Jampolskaja R 11:55-12:30 313
12 Mall Kahar K 10:35 205
13 Brita Kaljuvere K 14:15 305
14 Karin Kaljuvere E 14:15 115
15 Ruth Kampmann N 11:55 109
16 Triinu Karolin E 8:45 303
17 Kaido Kivimäe T 14:20  125
18 Kerli Kosk N 14:30 131
19 Helgi Kulbok E  10:35 231
20 Kaie Kuningas K 10:35 131
21 Krista Kuuskla K 13:25 - 14:10 111
22 Anne Kübarsepp E 13:25-14:10 117
23 Erkki Lass K 15:10 Spordikeskus
24 Liia Lees N 14:15-15:00 302
25 Paula Marit Leiumaa E 15:10 130
26 Mairon Lepik N 14:20 Spordikeskus
27 Olga Leppiko K 10:35 309
28 Lea Liht E,T,K 10:35 206
29 Ülle Lumeste R 10:35 210
30 Maretta Lunev N 14:20 214
31 Sirje Maar T 10:35 316
32 Jaana Makarov N 15:10-16:00 314
33 Maritta Mark E 10:35 211
34 Natalia Mertsalova T 14:30 313
35 Maksim Mertsalov E 15:15 302
36 Merle Muru K 15:15 235
37 Denis Naumov T 15:15 128
38 Sirle Nekraš E 15:15 Spordikeskus
39 Margit Nerman N 14:20 207
40 Brit Ojamu K 15:15 Spordikeskus
41 Lehti Padu N 14:20 128
42 Renee Pajuste E 14:15-16:00 231
43 Evelin Palmiste E 11:55 110
44 Margit Peenoja R 13:25-14:10; 14:20-15:05 304
45 Mart Pett E 10:35; 14:20-15:05 231
46 Malle Prikk E 11:55-12:30 108
47 Kersti Raak N 14:15 235
48 Marielle Rajasaare N 14:20 213
49 Janne Rau E 15:15 128
50 Siiri Reimann E 15:15 236
51 Ülle Rääli N 14:20 129
52 Aive Saadjärv E 13:25-14:10; T 14:20-15:05 212
53 Siiri Saks N 10:40-11:10; 12:00-12:15 308
54 Marianne Samm T 15:15; K 15:15 302
55 Lea Semerik K 10:35; 11:55 318
56 Svetlana Shapovalova K 15:15 309
57 Riina Soodam K 15:10 214
58 Triinu Suitsberg E 14:20; T 10:35 315
59 Inna Särel K 15:15-16:00 128
60 Iryna Sytnik E 14:20-15:00 308
61 Merle Zibo E 10:35 212
62 Evelin Tibbo E 15:15; T 14:20 210
63 Katrin Tiido T 14:15-15:30 229
64 Britta Tuisk T 13:25; N 14:20 116
65 Reet Tuisk N 10:35; N 14:15 310
66 Jelena Turevitš N 10:35; N 14:15 303
67 Heinar Tuulberg E 15:10 311
68 Niina Viinapuu R 13:20 212
69 Taimi Vilta N 14:20 130
70 Natalia Vizgalina T 14:20 308